TRIPP LITE 3SP Power Strip,3 Outlet,Industrial,6ft cord

TRIPP LITE 3SP Power Strip,3 Outlet,Industrial,6ft cord

Power Strip,3 Outlet,Industrial,6ft cord more

$29.06

go to store
Tripp Lite 3SP Waber by Tripp Lite 3-Outlet Industrial Power Strip, 6-Foot Cord

Tripp Lite 3SP Waber by Tripp Lite 3-Outlet Industrial Power Strip, 6-Foot Cord

The Waber by Tripp Lite 3SP 3 Outlet Industrial Power Strip offers a convenient method of power distribution in workbench, wall mount or floor mount applications. It has 3 NEMA 5-15R output receptacles, a 6 ft. power cord and keyhole mounting tabs for... more

$34.53

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 3 Outlet Waber Industrial Power Strip, 6ft Cord with 5-15P Plug (3SP)

Tripp Lite 3 Outlet Waber Industrial Power Strip, 6ft Cord with 5-15P Plug (3SP)

Tripp Lite 3 Outlet Waber Industrial Power Strip, 6ft Cord with 5-15P Plug (3SP) more

$42.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite® Waber® By Tripp Lite® 3-outlet Industrial Power Strip, 6-foot Cord

Tripp Lite® Waber® By Tripp Lite® 3-outlet Industrial Power Strip, 6-foot Cord

Tripp Lite 3SP Waber By Tripp Lite 3 Outlet Industrial Power Strip, 6 Foot Cord ; Offers Convenient Power Distribution In Workbench, Wall mount Or Floor mount Applications; 3 NEMA 5 15R Grounded Outlets With 1.75 In. Center to center Outlet Spacing;... more

$29.79

go to store
TRIPP LITE U209-006-RJ45-X USB Cal,RJ45 Cisco serial Rollover,6ft

TRIPP LITE U209-006-RJ45-X USB Cal,RJ45 Cisco serial Rollover,6ft

USB Cal,RJ45 Cisco serial Rollover,6ft more

$25.24

go to store
Tripp Lite 6 ft. USB to RJ45 Cisco Serial Rollover Cable, USB Type-A to RJ45 M/M, Gray

Tripp Lite 6 ft. USB to RJ45 Cisco Serial Rollover Cable, USB Type-A to RJ45 M/M, Gray

The U209 006 RJ45 X USB to RJ45 Cisco Serial Rollover Cable is designed for consumers and IT professionals who want to connect their computer or laptop s USB port to their Cisco modem, router, firewall, switch or other serial based Cisco device with a... more

$24.30

go to store
Belkin 6ft USB A/A 2.0 Extension Cable, M/F, 480Mps

Belkin 6ft USB A/A 2.0 Extension Cable, M/F, 480Mps

The Pro Series USB Extension Cable extends the length of your USB device cable to your hub, PC, or Mac. Perfect for devices with short cables. Molded strain relief and PVC overmolding ensure a lifetime of error-free data transmissions. more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

$7.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin 6ft USB A/A 2.0 Extension Cable M/F 480Mps - USB extension cable - 6 ft - B2B

Belkin 6ft USB A/A 2.0 Extension Cable M/F 480Mps - USB extension cable - 6 ft - B2B

USB extension cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - USB 2.0 - 6 ft - molded - B2B more

$10.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin USB Extension Cable - Type A Male USB - Type A Female USB - 6ft - TAA Compliance

Belkin USB Extension Cable - Type A Male USB - Type A Female USB - 6ft - TAA Compliance

Belkin USB Extension Cable extends your existing USB device cable by six feet. With this handy Cable, you''ll never have to struggle with cables that are too short while connecting your printer, scanner, drive, or adapter. Molded-strain relief... more

$13.17

FREE shipping

go to store
BELKIN PRO SERIES

BELKIN PRO SERIES

The Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Cable helps you achieve maximum performance from your USB devices. Now you can connect your USB printer, scanner, external hard drive, and other peripherals and enjoy error-free data transmissions at up to 480Mbps. Belkin quality... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

$7.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin F3U133b06 USB A/B Device Extension Cable (6 Inches)

Belkin F3U133b06 USB A/B Device Extension Cable (6 Inches)

Add length to your USB cables when they can't quite reach their destination with the 6 in. Belkin F3U133b06 USB A/B Device Extension Cable. Stop struggling with short cables while connecting your printer, scanner, or hard drive, thanks to this... more

$10.42

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE ULTRABLOK Surge Protector,15A,2 Outlet,Black

TRIPP LITE ULTRABLOK Surge Protector,15A,2 Outlet,Black

Isolated Filter Surge Protector Plug Adapter, Number of Outlets 2, Voltage 120V AC, Amps 15 A, Color Black, Circuit Breaker Yes, NEMA Connector 5-15R, 40 to 80dB Noise Attenuation, Standards Approvals RoHS, Approved for Canada by ETL, cUL / CSA... more

$37.99

go to store
Tripp Lite ULTRABLOK 2-Outlet Surge Protector, Direct Plug-In, 1410 Joules, Diagnostic LEDs, Black Metal Housing

Tripp Lite ULTRABLOK 2-Outlet Surge Protector, Direct Plug-In, 1410 Joules, Diagnostic LEDs, Black Metal Housing

Protect your important electronics with this innovative and easy-to-use Tripp Lite 2-Outlet Isobar Surge Suppressor. Plug it directly into any standard wall socket. The Tripp Lite Surge Protector features two three-prong A/C outlets, an all-metal... more

$38.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Wall Mount Direct Plug In 2 Out 1410 Jle - Receptacles: 2 x NEMA 5-15R - 1410J

Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Wall Mount Direct Plug In 2 Out 1410 Jle - Receptacles: 2 x NEMA 5-15R - 1410J

Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Wall Mount Direct Plug In 2 Out 1410 Jle - Receptacles: 2 x NEMA 5-15R - 1410J more

$45.10

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE ULTRABLOK428 Isobar Ultra 2 Outlet 1410J

TRIPP LITE ULTRABLOK428 Isobar Ultra 2 Outlet 1410J

For more than 20 years, America's leading companies have trusted Tripp Lite's Isobar Premium surge and noise suppressors to protect sensitive computer, networking and telecom equipment. With more than 15 million satisfied customers, the ISOBAR remains... more

$40.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin 3ft USB A/A 2.0 Extension Cable, M/F, 480Mps

Belkin 3ft USB A/A 2.0 Extension Cable, M/F, 480Mps

The Pro Series USB Extension Cable extends the length of your USB device cable to your hub, PC, or Mac. Perfect for devices with short cables. Molded strain relief and PVC overmolding to ensure a lifetime of error-free data transmissions. more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

$5.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin 3ft USB A/A 2.0 Extension Cable M/F 480Mps - USB extension cable - 3 ft - B2B

Belkin 3ft USB A/A 2.0 Extension Cable M/F 480Mps - USB extension cable - 3 ft - B2B

USB extension cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - USB 2.0 - 3 ft - molded - B2B more

$16.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE PV2000FC Inverter, Polycarbonate Case, Sine Wave Form, 2000W Nominal

TRIPP LITE PV2000FC Inverter, Polycarbonate Case, Sine Wave Form, 2000W Nominal

Inverter, Inverter Output Voltage 115V AC, Inverter Input Voltage 12V DC, Nominal Output Power 2,000 W, Peak Output Power 4,000 W, Number of Outlets 2, Outlet Type Standard 3-Prong Outlet, DC Connection Input Terminals, Height 7.25 in, Width 8.5 in,... more

$546.12

go to store
Tripp Lite 2000W PowerVerter Plus Industrial-Strength Inverter with 2 Outlets

Tripp Lite 2000W PowerVerter Plus Industrial-Strength Inverter with 2 Outlets

"General InformationUtilize your vehicle's battery to efficiently power office equipment on the road or power tools at a work site. Continuously supplies up to 2000W of 120V AC power to 2 AC outlets from any 12V battery or automotive DC source.... more

$647.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE APS2012 Inverter and Battery Charger, Polycarbonate Case, Sine Wave

TRIPP LITE APS2012 Inverter and Battery Charger, Polycarbonate Case, Sine Wave

Inverter and Battery Charger, Peak Output Power 4,000 W, Case Material Polycarbonate more

$931.89

go to store
Tripp Lite Battery Charger/Inverter,115VAC,2000W HAWA APS2012

Tripp Lite Battery Charger/Inverter,115VAC,2000W HAWA APS2012

Inverter and Battery Charger, Peak Output Power 4,000 W, Case Material Polycarbonate more

$649.00

FREE shipping

go to store
APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC AP9875 Power Cord, Schuko CEE 7/EU1-16P, H05VV-F, 16A

APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC AP9875 Power Cord, Schuko CEE 7/EU1-16P, H05VV-F, 16A

Power Cord, Wire Size 18 AWG, Number of Conductors 3, Jacket Material Rubber, Jacket Color Black, Connection Type IEC C19, Cord Length 8.2 ft, Voltage 90 to 250V AC, Plug Configuration Schuko CEE 7/EU1-16P, Max. Amps 16.0 A, Cord Shape Round, Temp.... more

$63.51

go to store
APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC AP9887 Power Cord, IEC 320 C20, H05VV-F, 15 ft., 16A

APC BY SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC AP9887 Power Cord, IEC 320 C20, H05VV-F, 15 ft., 16A

Power Cord, Wire Size 14 AWG, Number of Conductors 3, Jacket Material Rubber, Jacket Color Black, Connection Type IEC C19, Cord Length 15 ft, Voltage 230V AC, Plug Configuration IEC-320 C20, Max. Amps 16.0 A, Cord Shape Round, Trade Designation H05VV-F more

$115.24

go to store
TRIPP LITE TLM1015NC PDU,120V,10 Outlet,15 ft.,White

TRIPP LITE TLM1015NC PDU,120V,10 Outlet,15 ft.,White

Power Distribution Unit, Phase 1, Voltage 120V AC, Number of Outlets 10, Mounting Style Keyhole, Max. Amps 15 A, Cord Length 15 ft, Circuit Breaker Yes, Length 17 1/2 in, Receptacle Type NEMA 5-15R, Plug Type NEMA 5-15P, Metered Nonmetered, Housing... more

$71.30

go to store
Tripp Lite TLM1015NC Power It! TLM1015NC 10 Outlets Power Strip

Tripp Lite TLM1015NC Power It! TLM1015NC 10 Outlets Power Strip

Tripp Lite Power Strip 120V 5-15R 10 Outlet Metal 15' Cord 5-15P - power distribution strip more

$85.57

FREE shipping

go to store
Power It! TLM1015NC 10 Outlets Power Strip

Power It! TLM1015NC 10 Outlets Power Strip

Tripp Lite Power Strip 120V 5-15R 10 Outlet Metal 15' Cord 5-15P more

$65.97

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE UR022-003-RA Reversible USB Cable,Black,3 ft.

TRIPP LITE UR022-003-RA Reversible USB Cable,Black,3 ft.

Reversible USB Cable, USB Specification 2.0, 3 ft, Color Black, Connector Type A Male to B Male, Reversible A Connector Allows Plugging In Any Direction, Universal, For Use With Any Device with USB A-Female or B-Female Port, RoHS Compliant Standards more

$5.69

go to store
Tripp Lite UR022-003-RA Tripp Lite Universal Reversible USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable - (Right / Left Angle Reversible A to B M/M) 3-ft.

Tripp Lite UR022-003-RA Tripp Lite Universal Reversible USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable - (Right / Left Angle Reversible A to B M/M) 3-ft.

Tripp Lite UR022-003-RABrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # UR022-003-RATripp Lite's UR022-003-RA, 3-ft. USB2.0 Right Angle "A" to B device cable, with Universal / Reversible "A" connector, meets or exceeds USB 2.0 specifications. No guessing... more

$12.34

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 1m USB 3.0 Cable

C2G 1m USB 3.0 Cable

Just plug-and-play for hard drive enclosures, printers, modems, cameras, and other SuperSpeed USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate of up to 4.8 Gbps when connected with a USB 3.0 compliant host and device. Foil and braid shielding... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

$10.99 $7.22

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A to B Cable M/M - USB cable - 3.3 ft

C2G USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A to B Cable M/M - USB cable - 3.3 ft

USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type B (M) - USB 3.0 - 3.3 ft - black more

$10.07

go to store
C2G USB Cable, USB 3.0 Cable, USB A to B Cable, 3.28 Feet (1 Meter), Black, Cables to Go 54173

C2G USB Cable, USB 3.0 Cable, USB A to B Cable, 3.28 Feet (1 Meter), Black, Cables to Go 54173

Just plug-and-play for hard drive enclosures, printers, modems, cameras, and other SuperSpeed USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate of up to 4.8 Gbps when connected with a USB 3.0 compliant host and device. Foil and braid shielding... more

$25.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 2m USB 3.0 Cable

C2G 2m USB 3.0 Cable

Just plug-and-play for hard drive enclosures, printers, modems, cameras, and other SuperSpeed USB peripherals. This cable provides a transfer rate of up to 4.8 Gbps when connected with a USB 3.0 compliant host and device. Foil and braid shielding... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

$12.99 $9.22

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A to B Cable M/M - USB cable - 6.6 ft

C2G USB 3.0 SuperSpeed A to B Cable M/M - USB cable - 6.6 ft

USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type B (M) - USB 3.0 - 6.6 ft - black more

$17.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Lenovo VisionTek Lightning to USB White 1 Meter Cable

Lenovo VisionTek Lightning to USB White 1 Meter Cable

The VisionTek Lightning to USB White Charge & Sync One cable 5 pack contains five individual cables so friends, families, and businesses can make a reliable and affordable connection to a wide variety of Apple mobile iDevices. With full compatibility... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

$29.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech N6PATCH100BK Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable - 100 foot

Startech N6PATCH100BK Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable - 100 foot

Free Shipping

StarTech's Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable is the inexpensive gigabit Ethernet cable you need! Made from top-quality copper, tough PVC jackets, and featuring built-in strain reliefs, StarTech Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable gives... more

$39.99

go to store
StarTech.com 100ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable, 10 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 650MHz 100W PoE Patch Cord, CAT 6 10GbE UTP Network Cable w/Strain Relief, Black, Fluke Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA - Category 6 - 24AWG (N6PATCH100BK) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to...

StarTech.com 100ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable, 10 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 650MHz 100W PoE Patch Cord, CAT 6 10GbE UTP Network Cable w/Strain Relief, Black, Fluke Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA - Category 6 - 24AWG (N6PATCH100BK) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to...

StarTech.com 100ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable, 10 Gigabit Snagless RJ45 650MHz 100W PoE Patch Cord, CAT 6 10GbE UTP Network Cable w/Strain Relief, Black, Fluke Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA - Category 6 - 24AWG (N6PATCH100BK) - patch cable - 100 ft - black more

$27.11

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE N316-01M Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/SC,1m,PVC

TRIPP LITE N316-01M Fiber Optic Patch Cord,LC/SC,1m,PVC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Connector Type - Patch Cord LC, SC, Fire Rating - Data Cable Riser, Jacket Color Orange, Length - Patch Cord 1.0m, Fiber Count - Fiber Optic Cable 2, Core... more

$14.64

go to store
Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m more

$18.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp-Lite-N316-01M-Duplex-Multimode-62.5-125-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cable-LC-SC---1M-3feet

Tripp-Lite-N316-01M-Duplex-Multimode-62.5-125-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cable-LC-SC---1M-3feet

Tripp-Lite-N316-01M-Duplex-Multimode-62.5-125-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cable-LC-SC---1M-3feet more

$20.88

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE SMART 700 HG UPS System,Medical Grade,Towr/Wall,700VA

TRIPP LITE SMART 700 HG UPS System,Medical Grade,Towr/Wall,700VA

UPS System, Line Interactive, VA Rating - UPS Systems 700.0 VA, Watts - UPS Systems 450.0 W, Input Voltage - UPS Systems 120V AC, Output Voltage - UPS Systems 115V AC, 120V AC, Backup Time (Half/Full Load) 42 min/18 min, Mounting - UPS Systems... more

$730.69

go to store

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Computer Cables & Adapters calling your name? Bizrate has the one that you are looking for online. Check prices and specs on Computer Cables & Adapters from top brands like . Read reviews and narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that is right for you.